Benjamín

 
   

 

 

 

 

  Temporada: 2016-2017

 

             LIGA PRIMERA BENJAMIN F-8 GRAN CANARIA, GRUPO 1

J

Fecha

Hora

   Local

RESULTADO

    Visitante

   Campo

1

 

 

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

 

BARRIAL, U.D.

VISITANTE EXPULSADO

2

07/10/2016

17:45

UNION MORAL "B", C.D.

 

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

CAÑADA HONDA F8 (2)

3

15/10/2016

10:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

 

BAÑADEROS, C.D. UNION COSTA

LOS CASCAJOS F8 (1)

4

22/10/2016

09:00

FIRGAS "A", C.D.

 

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

DOMINGO PONCE F8 (1)

5

29/10/2016

10:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

 

GUIA"B", U.D.

LOS CASCAJOS F8 (1)

6

05/11/2016

10:00

MOYA, "A" U.D.

 

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

GARCIA HERNANDEZ "MOYA" F8(1)

7

12/11/2016

10:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

 

AGAETE, U.D.

LOS CASCAJOS F8 (1)

8

20/11/2016

10:30

ARUCAS "B", C.F.

 

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

ELIAS RISKALL F8 (2)

9

26/11/2016

10:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

 

ROQUE AMAGRO"A", C.D.

LOS CASCAJOS F8 (1)

10

02/12/2016

19:00

BECERRIL "A", CD

 

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

25 AÑOS DE PAZ F8 (2)

11

10/12/2016

10:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

 

SARDINA C.F.

LOS CASCAJOS F8 (1)

12

17/12/2016

10:30

SAN ISIDRO, S.D.

 

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

VENANCIO MONZON F8

13

 

 

GOLETA LABRANTES "B", C.D.

 

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

LOCAL EXPULSADO

14

14/01/2017

10:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

 

SANTIDAD BANOT, C.F.

LOS CASCAJOS F8 (1)

15

21/01/2017

12:00

PAN. PULIDO SAN MATEO, C.F.

 

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

SAN MATEO F8 (1)

16

 

 

BARRIAL, U.D.

 

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

LOCAL EXPULSADO

17

04/02/2017

10:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

 

UNION MORAL "B", C.D.

LOS CASCAJOS F8 (1)

18

11/02/2017

09:00

BAÑADEROS, C.D. UNION COSTA

 

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

MANUEL PABLO F8 (1)

19

18/02/2017

10:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

 

FIRGAS "A", C.D.

LOS CASCAJOS F8 (1)

20

25/02/2017

09:30

GUIA"B", U.D.

 

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

GUIA ANEXO

21

04/03/2017

10:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

 

MOYA, "A" U.D.

LOS CASCAJOS F8 (1)

22

10/03/2017

18:30

AGAETE, U.D.

 

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

ALCALDE ANDRES RGUEZ.MARTIN F8(2)

23

18/03/2017

10:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

 

ARUCAS "B", C.F.

LOS CASCAJOS F8 (1)

24

25/03/2017

09:00

ROQUE AMAGRO"A", C.D.

 

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

BARRIAL ANEXO

25

01/04/2017

10:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

 

BECERRIL "A", CD

LOS CASCAJOS F8 (1)

26

08/04/2017

09:30

SARDINA C.F.

 

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

SARDINA F8 (2)

27

22/04/2017

10:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

 

SAN ISIDRO, S.D.

LOS CASCAJOS F8 (1)

28

 

 

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

 

GOLETA LABRANTES "B", C.D.

VISITANTE EXPULSADO

29

13/05/2017

10:30

SANTIDAD BANOT, C.F.

 

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

JAVIER ARMAS REYES (F8)

30

20/05/2017

10:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

 

PAN. PULIDO SAN MATEO, C.F.

LOS CASCAJOS F8 (1)

                 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CONECTA CON NOSOTROS | twitter | facebook | email |

logo facebook