Juvenil

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

Temporada: 2016-2017

 

LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL DE GRAN CANARIA, GRUPO 1

 

J

   Fecha

Hora

     Local

     Visitante

     Campo

1

20/09/2016

20:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

CARDONES, C.D.

LOS CASCAJOS

2

23/09/2016

20:30

PAN. PULIDO SAN MATEO, C.F.

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

SAN MATEO

3

04/10/2016

20:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

COSTA AYALA, UNION JUVENIL

LOS CASCAJOS

4

08/10/2016

17:30

BARRIAL "B", U.D.

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

BARRIAL

5

18/10/2016

20:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

SANTIDAD BANOT, C.F.

LOS CASCAJOS

6

21/10/2016

20:30

SARDINA C.F.

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

SARDINA

7

01/11/2016

20:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

ACODETTI "C", C.F.

LOS CASCAJOS

8

05/11/2016

16:00

VILLA DE SANTA BRIGIDA , U.D.

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

LOS OLIVOS

9

15/11/2016

20:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

VICTORIA "C", RC

LOS CASCAJOS

10

18/11/2016

20:30

GUIA"B", U.D.

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

GUIA

11

26/11/2016

19:00

UNION VIERA "C", C.F.

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

ALFONSO SILVA

12

06/12/2016

20:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

BAÑADEROS, C.D. UNION COSTA

LOS CASCAJOS

13

10/12/2016

19:00

FIRGAS, CD

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

DOMINGO PONCE

14

20/12/2016

20:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

AGAETE, U.D.

LOS CASCAJOS

15

07/01/2017

16:00

Becerril,CD

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

25 AÑOS DE PAZ

16

17/01/2017

20:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

GOLETA LABRANTES, C.D.

LOS CASCAJOS

17

23/01/2017

21:00

QUINTOGAL, C.D.

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

CAÑADA HONDA

18

27/01/2017

21:00

CARDONES, C.D.

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

ELIAS RISKALL

19

07/02/2017

20:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

PAN. PULIDO SAN MATEO, C.F.

LOS CASCAJOS

20

10/02/2017

21:00

COSTA AYALA, UNION JUVENIL

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

COSTA AYALA

21

21/02/2017

20:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

BARRIAL "B", U.D.

LOS CASCAJOS

22

25/02/2017

21:00

SANTIDAD BANOT, C.F.

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

ELIAS RISKALL

23

07/03/2017

20:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

SARDINA C.F.

LOS CASCAJOS

24

11/03/2017

20:00

ACODETTI "C", C.F.

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

LA MAYORDOMIA 1

25

21/03/2017

20:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

VILLA DE SANTA BRIGIDA , U.D.

LOS CASCAJOS

26

24/03/2017

21:00

VICTORIA "C", RC

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

JORGE PULIDO

27

04/04/2017

20:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

GUIA"B", U.D.

LOS CASCAJOS

28

11/04/2017

20:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

UNION VIERA "C", C.F.

LOS CASCAJOS

29

22/04/2017

19:00

BAÑADEROS, C.D. UNION COSTA

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

MANUEL PABLO

30

09/05/2017

20:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

FIRGAS, CD

LOS CASCAJOS

31

13/05/2017

20:00

AGAETE, U.D.

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

ALCALDE ANDRES RGUEZ.MARTIN

32

23/05/2017

20:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

Becerril,CD

LOS CASCAJOS

33

27/05/2017

19:00

GOLETA LABRANTES, C.D.

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

ANTONIO AFONSO "TONONO"

34

03/06/2017

16:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

QUINTOGAL, C.D.

LOS CASCAJOS

CONECTA CON NOSOTROS | twitter | facebook | email |

logo facebook