Regional

 

 

LIGA PRIMERA REGIONAL DE GRAN CANARIA, GRUPO 1   

          TEMPORADA 2016/2017

 

J

      Fecha

Hora

       Local

 

     Visitante

     Campo

1

02/09/2016

20:30

SAN ISIDRO, S.D.

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

BARRIAL

2

 

 

DESCANSO

 

 

3

16/09/2016

21:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

Muelle Grande, UD

LOS CASCAJOS

4

23/09/2016

21:00

AGAETE, U.D.

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

ALCALDE ANDRES...

5

30/09/2016

21:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

ATALAYA, U.D.

LOS CASCAJOS

6

07/10/2016

21:00

ATCO.SCHAMANN

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

PEPE GONÇALVEZ

7

14/10/2016

21:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

BAÑADEROS, C.D. UNION COSTA

LOS CASCAJOS

8

21/10/2016

21:00

FIRGAS, C.D.

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

DOMINGO PONCE

9

28/10/2016

21:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

UNION VIERA "B", CF

LOS CASCAJOS

10

04/11/2016

20:30

BARRIAL, U.D.

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

BARRIAL

11

11/11/2016

21:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

ACODETTI C.F.

LOS CASCAJOS

12

18/11/2016

21:00

TAMARACEITE, UD

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

JUAN GUEDES

13

25/11/2016

21:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

VALLESECO, UD

LOS CASCAJOS

14

02/12/2016

21:00

MOYA, U.D.

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

GARCIA HERNAND...

15

09/12/2016

21:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

PAN. PULIDO SAN MATEO "B", C.F...

LOS CASCAJOS

16

16/12/2016

21:00

LADERA ALTA, CD

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

LAS MESAS

17

07/01/2017

21:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

GOLETA LOS LABRANTES, C.D.

LOS CASCAJOS

18

13/01/2017

21:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

SAN ISIDRO, S.D.

LOS CASCAJOS

19

 

 

DESCANSO

 

 

20

27/01/2017

21:00

Muelle Grande, UD

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

JORGE PULIDO

21

03/02/2017

21:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

AGAETE, U.D.

LOS CASCAJOS

22

10/02/2017

21:00

ATALAYA, U.D.

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

25 AÑOS DE PAZ

23

17/02/2017

21:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

ATCO.SCHAMANN

LOS CASCAJOS

24

24/02/2017

21:00

BAÑADEROS, C.D. UNION COSTA

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

MANUEL PABLO

25

03/03/2017

21:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

FIRGAS, C.D.

LOS CASCAJOS

26

10/03/2017

21:00

UNION VIERA "B", CF

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

ALFONSO SILVA

27

17/03/2017

21:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

BARRIAL, U.D.

LOS CASCAJOS

28

24/03/2017

21:00

ACODETTI C.F.

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

LA MAYORDOMIA ...

29

31/03/2017

21:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

TAMARACEITE, UD

LOS CASCAJOS

30

07/04/2017

21:00

VALLESECO, UD

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

LA LAGUNA

31

21/04/2017

21:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

MOYA, U.D.

LOS CASCAJOS

32

06/05/2017

20:00

PAN. PULIDO SAN MATEO "B", C.F...

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

SAN MATEO

33

12/05/2017

21:00

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

LADERA ALTA, CD

LOS CASCAJOS

34

19/05/2017

21:00

GOLETA LOS LABRANTES, C.D.

SAN NICOLAS, U.D.

ANTONIO AFONSO...

               

 

CONECTA CON NOSOTROS | twitter | facebook | email |

logo facebook